Хоккей
Первенство Украины - 2016/17

Юниоры 2002-03 гг.р.

22,23.10.2016 "Патриот" – СДЮШОР-2 3:7, 7:6 (ПБ)
"Днепр" – "Приднепровск" 2:6, 1:3
25,26.10.2016 "Льдинка" – "Донбасс" 2:0, +:-

29,30.10.2016 "Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-2 5:3, 9:2
"Днепр" – "Льдинка" 11:2, 8:1
"Сокол" – "Белый Барс" 12:4, 5:4 (ПБ)
"Донбасс" – ХК "Кременчуг" 13:6, 12:2

5,6.11.2016 ХК "Кременчуг" – "Сокол" 8:7, 9:13
"Белый Барс" – "Донбасс" 2:5, 2:7
7,8.11.2016 "Льдинка" – "Приднепровск" 2:3, 3:5
10,11.11.2016 СДЮШОР-2 – СДЮШОР-1 4:3, +:-

12,13.11.2016 ХК "Кременчуг" – "Днепр" 4:19, 4:14
"Патриот" – "Сокол" 10:6, 5:6 (ПБ)

19,20.11.2016 "Сокол" – СДЮШОР-2 2:10, 5:11
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-1 5:2, 7:2
"Патриот" – "Донбасс" 0:3, 1:7
"Льдинка" – ХК "Кременчуг" 10:6, 4:0

25,26.11.2016 "Днепр" – "Белый Барс" 14:3, 14:2
26,27.11.2016 "Льдинка" – "Патриот" 6:3, 6:3

3,4.12.2016 СДЮШОР-1 – "Донбасс" 4:3, 8:4
"Днепр" – СДЮШОР-2 - перенос
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Белый Барс" 5:4, 6:5 (ПБ)
"Приднепровск" – "Сокол" 5:1, 9:2

6,7.12.2016 СДЮШОР-2 – "Донбасс" 8:0, 5:6 (ПБ)
СДЮШОР-1 – "Патриот" 9:1, 4:2

10,11.12.2016 СДЮШОР-1 – "Сокол" - перенос
"Патриот" – "Днепр" 2:6, 3:5
11,12.12.2016 ХК "Кременчуг" – "Приднепровск" 2:10, 3:8
14,15.12.2016 "Белый Барс" – "Льдинка" 8:1, 3:8

17,18.12.2016 "Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-1 1:7, 4:3 (ПБ)
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-2 2:8, 3:18
"Белый Барс" – "Патриот" 2:7, 3:4
"Донбасс" – "Приднепровск" 1:4, 3:2

23,24.12.2016 СДЮШОР – "Льдинка" 5:2, 4:3
24,25.12.2016 СДЮШОР-1 – "Днепр" 3:2, 3:5
"Белый Барс" – "Приднепровск"
8,9.01.2017 "Сокол" – "Донбасс" 3:4, 2:5

9,10.01.2017 "Днепр" – СДЮШОР-2 7:3, 10:1

14,15.01.2017 СДЮШОР-1 – ХК "Кременчуг" 8:1, 6:3
"Патриот" – "Приднепровск" 0:5, 1:9
"Донбасс" – "Днепр" - перенос
15,16.01.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – "Белый Барс" 7:3, 9:3
18,19.01.2017 "Сокол" – "Льдинка" 5:6 (ПБ), 2:3 (ПБ)

21,22.01.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – "Патриот" 1:5, 8:2
"Белый Барс" – СДЮШОР-1 4:7, 2:9
"Сокол" – ХК "Кременчуг" 5:3, 14:7
"Донбасс" – "Льдинка" - перенос на 15,16 февраля
"Приднепровск" – "Днепр" 5:4, 5:2

28,29.01.2017 СДЮШОР-1 – СДЮШОР-2 - перенос 18, 19 марта
"Сокол" – "Патриот" 3:7, 4:5
"Днепр" – ХК "Кременчуг" - перенос на 1,2 апреля
"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка" 7:1, 7:1
31.01.2017 и 01.02.2017 "Донбасс" – "Белый Барс" 4:3 (ПБ), 9:1

4,5.02.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – "Приднепровск" 3:4 (ПБ), 2:8
"Патриот" – СДЮШОР-1 8:4, 4:2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Донбасс" 2:4, 5:9
"Сокол" – "Белый Барс" 9:8, 5:3
"Льдинка" – "Днепр" 3:7, 4:9

6,7.02.2017 "Белый Барс" – "Днепр" 2:10, 4:12
11,12.02.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – "Сокол" 12:5, 12:4
СДЮШОР-1 – "Приднепровск" 1:3, 3:2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Льдинка" 6:3, 4:5
15,16.02.2017 "Донбасс" – "Льдинка" 4:2, 6:0

16,17.02.2017 СДЮШОР-1 – "Белый Барс" 5:2, 9:3
18,19.02.2017 "Донбасс" – "Патриот" 2:1, 4:3
"Днепр" – "Сокол" 20:3, 15:3

21,22.02.2017 "Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-2 3:2, 3:2
25,26.02.2017 "Сокол" – СДЮШОР-1 5:10, 7:8
"Льдинка" – "Белый Барс" - перенос
"Днепр" – "Патриот" - перенос
"Приднепровск" – ХК "Кременчуг" 10:0, 10:2

4,5.03.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – "Днепр" 2:8, 4:9
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-1 4:8, 5:4 (ПБ)
"Патриот" – "Льдинка" 3:4, 2:5
"Сокол" – "Приднепровск" 2:12, 3:6
"Белый Барс" – ХК "Кременчуг" 4:3, 7:8

6,7.03.2017 "Белый Барс" – "Приднепровск" 1:9, 0:5
7,8.03.2017 "Патриот" – ХК "Кременчуг" 14:3, 5:3

12,13.03.2017 "Днепр" – СДЮШОР-1 9:3, 8:4
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-2 6:5 (Пб), 5:2
"Приднепровск" – "Белый Барс" 12:4, 7:1
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Патриот" 4:7, 2:7

15,16.03.2017 "Льдинка" – "Белый Барс" 6:2, 2:1 (ПБ)

18,19.03.2017 "Донбасс" – "Сокол" 6:2, 7:1
СДЮШОР-1 – СДЮШОР-2 9:4, 7:3

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 32 29 1 0 2 206–60 89
2 "Днепр" (Херсон) 26 21 0 0 5 231–81 63
3 "Донбасс" (Донецк) 30 20 3 0 7 143–87 66
4 СДЮШОР-1 (Харьков) 30 18 0 2 10 155–115 56
5 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 32 15 0 4 13 173–151 49
6 "Льдинка" (Киев) 32 12 5 0 15 112–142 46
7 "Патриот" (Винница) 30 12 1 1 16 125–139 39
8 "Сокол" (Киев) 30 6 2 2 20 147–235 24
9 ХК "Кременчуг" 30 4 1 0 25 116–263 14
10 "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 32 2 0 4 26 100–235 10

22,23.03.2017 "Донбасс" – "Днепр"

25,26.03.2017 СДЮШОР-2 – ХК "Кременчуг"
СДЮШОР-1 – "Льдинка"
"Патриот" – "Белый Барс"
"Приднепровск" – "Донбасс"
"Сокол" – "Днепр"

30,31.03.2017 "Днепр" – "Патриот"

1,2.04.2017 "Днепр" – ХК "Кременчуг"
СДЮШОР-1 – "Сокол"

8,9.04.2017 ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-1
"Белый Барс" – СДЮШОР-2
"Приднепровск" – "Патриот"
"Днепр" – "Донбасс"
"Льдинка" – "Сокол"