Хоккей
Первенство Украины - 2017/18

Юниоры 2002-03 гг.р.

1 тур. 28,29.10.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Приднепровск" 0:12, 5:3
"Днепр" – СДЮШОР-1 4:1, 6:2
"Льдинка" – ХК "Кременчуг" 5:3, 4:1
"Сокол" – "Белый Барс" 0:24, 1:20

Матчи 3 тура. 1,2.11.2017
"Льдинка" – "Патриот" 10:1, 4:2
Матчи 3 тура. 2,3.11.2017
"Белый Барс" – СДЮШОР-1 6:4, 2:7

2 тур. 4,5.11.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Льдинка" 3:2 (ПБ), 10:1
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-1 0:13, 0:17
"Патриот" – "Днепр" 2:9, 1:7
"Приднепровск" – ХК "Кременчуг" 11:1, 12:2


3 тур. 11,12.11.2017
"Сокол" – ХК "Кременчуг" 0:14, 0:16
18,19.11.2017
"Днепр" – "Приднепровск" 3:8, 7:3

положение команд
И В ВПБ ППБ П Шайбы О
1 "Днепр" (Херсон) 6 5 0 0 1 36–17 15
2 "Льдинка" (Киев) 6 4 0 1 1 26–20 13
3 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 6 4 0 0 2 49–18 12
4 "Белый Барс" 4 3 0 0 1 52–12 9
5 СДЮШОР-1 (Харьков) 6 3 0 0 3 44–18 9
6 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 4 2 1 0 1 18–18 8
7 ХК "Кременчуг" 6 2 0 0 4 37–32 6
8 "Патриот" (Винница) 4 0 0 0 4 3–30 0
9 "Сокол" (Киев) 6 0 0 0 6 1–104 0

4 тур. 25,26.11.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Патриот" – СДЮШОР-2
"Сокол" – "Льдинка"
1,2.12.2017
"Приднепровск" – "Белый Барс"

5 тур. 9,10.12.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – "Приднепровск"
"Льдинка" – "Днепр"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Патриот"

6 тур. 16,17.12.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – "Льдинка"
"Днепр" – СДЮШОР-2
"Приднепровск" – "Сокол"
"Патриот" – "Белый Барс"

7 тур. 23,24.12.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Льдинка" – "Приднепровск"
"Сокол" – "Патриот"
25,26.12.2017
"Днепр" – "Белый Барс"

Матчи 5 тура. 18,19.01.2018
"Белый Барс" – СДЮШОР-2

8 тур. 20,21.01.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Патриот"
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-2
"Днепр" – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Льдинка" – "Белый Барс"

9 тур. 24,25.01.2018
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Белый Барс"
27,28.01.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – СДЮШОР-1
"Сокол" – "Днепр"
"Патриот" – "Приднепровск"

10 тур. 10,11.02.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Днепр"
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Льдинка"
13,14.02.2018
"Белый Барс" – "Сокол"

11 тур. 17,18.02.2018
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-2
"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка"
"Белый Барс" – "Днепр"
"Патриот" – "Сокол"

12 тур. 24,25.02.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – СДЮШОР-2
"Днепр" – "Сокол"
"Приднепровск" – "Патриот"
"Белый Барс" – ХК "Кременчуг"

13 тур. 03,04.03.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Белый Барс"
"Патриот" – "Льдинка"
"Сокол" – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Приднепровск" – "Днепр"

14 тур. 06,07.03.2018
"Белый Барс" – "Патриот"
10,11.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Днепр"
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-1
"Сокол" – "Приднепровск"

15 тур. 13,14.03.2018
"Белый Барс" – "Приднепровск"
17,18.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Патриот"
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-1
"Льдинка" – "Сокол"

16 тур. 31.03.2018 - 1.04.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Белый Барс"
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-1
"Патриот" – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Днепр" – "Льдинка"

17 тур. 07,08.04.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Сокол"
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-2
"Днепр" – "Патриот"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Приднепровск"

18 тур. 19,20.04.2018
"Белый Барс" – "Льдинка"
21,22.04.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Сокол"
"Патриот" – СДЮШОР-2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Днепр"