Хоккей
Первенство Украины - 2017/18

Юниоры 2004 г.р.

1 тур. 21,22.10.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – "Приднепровск" 16:2, 13:3
СДЮШОР-2 – ХК "Киев" 6:2, 7:3
"Льдинка" – "Сокол" 3:0, 4:1
"Кривбасс" – "Донбасс" 4:6, 3:7
"Лавина" – "Галицкие Львы" 3:5, 1:2

2 тур. 28,29.10.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Лавина" 1:8, 1:3
"Галицкие Львы" – СДЮШОР-1 13:1, 15:3
"Льдинка" – ДЮСШ 10:0, 4:1
"Приднепровск" – "Донбасс" 0:14, 2:16
"Сокол" – "Кривбасс" 3:1, 7:3

3 тур. 4,5.11.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – СДЮШОР-2 2:4, 3:8
"Донбасс" – "Галицкие Львы" 6:4, 5:4 (ПБ)
"Кривбасс" – "Приднепровск" 11:2, 16:5
"Сокол" – ДЮСШ 3:1, 6:4

4 тур. 18,19.11.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Донбасс" 1:8, 3:7
ДЮСШ – "Кривбасс" 4:5 (ПБ), 2:3
"Приднепровск" – "Галицкие Львы" 5:13, 1:18

Матчи 3 тура. 25,26.11.2017
"Лавина" – "Льдинка" 4:5, 2:3 (ПБ)

Матчи 6 тура. 25,26.11.2017
"Донбасс" – "Сокол" 5:1, 5:2

5 тур. 2,3.12.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Приднепровск" 14:6, 13:5
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-1 7:1, 6:3
"Кривбасс" – "Галицкие Львы" 6:7, 1:11

ДЮСШ – "Лавина" - перенос

Матчи 4 тура. 4,5.12.2017
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-1 10:1, 5:0

6 тур. 9,10.12.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – ДЮСШ 4:7, 4:1
"Галицкие Львы" – СДЮШОР-2 - перенос
"Лавина" – "Кривбасс" -:+ (5:1), -:+ (4:3)
недостаточное количество игроков для проведения игры

"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка" 0:20, 2:20

7 тур. 16,17.12.2017
"Кривбасс" – СДЮШОР-1 12:3, 13:2
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-2 12:3, 8:0
"Лавина" – "Донбасс" 2:6, 2:3 (ПБ)
ДЮСШ – "Приднепровск" 4:5, 4:10

8 тур. 18,19.12.2017
"Галицкие Львы" – "Льдинка" 4:5, 2:5
23,24.12.2017
"Лавина" – СДЮШОР-1 17:1, 26:0
"Кривбасс" – СДЮШОР-2 5:4, 3:2 (ПБ)
"Сокол" – "Приднепровск" 6:2, 5:1

"Донбасс" – ДЮСШ 8:2, 6:2

Матчи 5 тура. 13,14.01.2018
"Льдинка" – "Донбасс" 3:1, 5:4 (ПБ)

9 тур. 20,21.01.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Донбасс" 1:20, 1:15
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-2 5:4 (ПБ), 0:8

"Галицкие Львы" – ДЮСШ 6:1, 5:1
"Кривбасс" – "Льдинка" 0:3, 0:5
"Лавина" – "Приднепровск" 12:1, 8:0

10 тур. 27,28.01.2018
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-1 2:4, 4:3
ДЮСШ – СДЮШОР-2 3:4, 1:6
"Сокол" – "Льдинка" 1:6, 1:5

11 тур. 3,4.02.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Галицкие Львы" 0:11, 5:11
"Лавина" – СДЮШОР-2 3:1, 2:3
ДЮСШ – "Льдинка" -:+, -:+
"Кривбасс" – "Сокол" 4:1, 5:3
"Донбасс" – "Приднепровск" 19:1, 14:4

12 тур. 17,18.02.2018
"Галицкие Львы" – "Донбасс" 4:2, 4:7
ДЮСШ – "Сокол"
"Льдинка" – "Лавина"

Матчи 6 тура. 24,25.02.2018
"Галицкие Львы" – СДЮШОР-2 +:-, +:- (неявка)

13 тур. 3,4.03.2018
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-2 2:8, 3:8
СДЮШОР-1 – "Сокол" 4:5 (ПБ), 7:5
"Лавина" – ДЮСШ 12:2, 15:1
"Галицкие Львы" – "Кривбасс" 7:1, 9:2
"Донбасс" – "Льдинка" 2:1 (ПБ), 3:1

Матчи 12 тура. 10,11.03.2018
"Приднепровск" – "Кривбасс" 2:12, 4:14

14 тур. 17,18.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Галицкие Львы" 4:5, 1:7
ДЮСШ – СДЮШОР-1 - перенос
"Сокол" – "Донбасс"
"Кривбасс" – "Лавина"

Матчи 16 тура. 22,23.03.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Льдинка" 2:8, 1:7

15 тур. 24,25.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Льдинка" 2:8, 4:3 (ПБ)
"Приднепровск" – ДЮСШ 2:5, 4:5
"Галицкие Львы" – "Сокол" 9:2, 7:5
"Донбасс" – "Лавина" 6:3, 8:4

Матчи 7 тура. 25,26.03.2018
"Сокол" – "Галицкие Львы" 1:4, 2:5

16 тур. 31.03.2018 - 1.04.2018
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-2 8:2, 8:3
"Лавина" – "Сокол" 11:5, 9:6

"Галицкие Львы" – "Приднепровск" 19:2, 11:1
"Кривбасс" – ДЮСШ 5:2, 4:0

Матчи 10 тура. 03,04.04.2018
"Галицкие Львы" – "Лавина" 6:0, 8:2

17 тур. 14,15.04.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Лавина" 5:4, 4:5 (ПБ)
СДЮШОР-2 – "Кривбасс" 6:3, 4:2
"Приднепровск" – "Сокол" 3:7, 4:12
ДЮСШ – "Донбасс"

Матчи 15 тура. 16,17.04.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Кривбасс" 8:5, 6:3

Матчи 17 тура. 17,18.04.2018
"Льдинка" – "Галицкие Львы" 4:1, 1:3

Матчи 10 тура. 19,20.04.2018
"Донбасс" – "Кривбасс" 14:0, 11:1

Матчи 14 тура. 21,22.04.2018
"Льдинка" – "Приднепровск" +:-, +:- (мало игроков)

Матчи 12 тура. 21,22.04.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – СДЮШОР-1 0:9, 2:8

Матчи 4 тура. 21,22.04.2018
"Сокол" – "Лавина" 3:2, +:- (мало игроков)


положение команд
И В ВПБ ППБ П Шайбы О
1 "Льдинка" (Киев) 32 26 2 2 1 176–45 85
2 "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 34 28 0 1 5 239–86 85
3 "Донбасс" (Донецк) 30 24 3 1 2 241–68 79
4 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 32 14 2 0 16 147–150 46
5 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 34 14 1 2 17 137–155 46
6 "Сокол" (Киев) 30 12 2 0 16 109–129 40
7 "Лавина" (Днепр) 28 11 1 2 14 160–86 37
8 СДЮШОР-1 (Харьков) 32 10 0 2 20 125–256 32
9 ДЮСШ (Киев) 26 3 0 1 22 59–144 10
10 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 34 3 0 0 31 90–366 9

18 тур. 28,29.04.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Сокол"
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-1
"Приднепровск" – "Лавина"
"Льдинка" – "Кривбасс"
ДЮСШ – "Галицкие Львы"