Хоккей
Первенство Украины - 2017/18

Юниоры 2004 г.р.

1 тур. 21,22.10.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – "Приднепровск" 16:2, 13:3
СДЮШОР-2 – ХК "Киев" 6:2, 7:3
"Льдинка" – "Сокол" 3:0, 4:1
"Кривбасс" – "Донбасс" 4:6, 3:7
"Лавина" – "Галицкие Львы" 3:5, 1:2

2 тур. 28,29.10.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Лавина" 1:8, 1:3
"Галицкие Львы" – СДЮШОР-1 13:1, 15:3
"Льдинка" – ДЮСШ 10:0, 4:1
"Приднепровск" – "Донбасс" 0:14, 2:16
"Сокол" – "Кривбасс" 3:1, 7:3

3 тур. 4,5.11.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – СДЮШОР-2 2:4, 3:8
"Донбасс" – "Галицкие Львы" 6:4, 5:4 (ПБ)
"Лавина" – "Льдинка"
"Кривбасс" – "Приднепровск" 11:2, 16:5
"Сокол" – ДЮСШ 3:1, 6:4

4 тур. 11,12.11.2017
"Сокол" – "Лавина"

18,19.11.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Донбасс" 1:8, 3:7
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-1
ДЮСШ – "Кривбасс" 4:5 (ПБ), 2:3
"Приднепровск" – "Галицкие Львы" 5:13, 1:18

положение команд
И В ВПБ ППБ П Шайбы О
1 "Донбасс" (Донецк) 8 7 1 0 0 69–21 23
2 "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 8 6 0 1 1 74–25 19
3 "Льдинка" (Киев) 4 4 0 0 0 21–2 12
4 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 8 4 0 0 4 31–36 12
5 "Сокол" (Киев) 6 4 0 0 2 20–16 12
6 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 8 3 1 0 4 46–36 11
7 "Лавина" (Днепр) 4 2 0 0 2 15–9 6
8 СДЮШОР-1 (Харьков) 6 2 0 0 4 38–45 6
9 ДЮСШ (Киев) 8 0 0 1 7 18–44 1
10 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 8 0 0 0 8 20–117 0

Матчи 6 тура. 25,26.11.2017
"Донбасс" – "Сокол"

5 тур. 2,3.12.2017
СДЮШОР-2 – "Приднепровск"
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-1
ДЮСШ – "Лавина"
"Кривбасс" – "Галицкие Львы"
"Льдинка" – "Донбасс"

6 тур. 9,10.12.2017
СДЮШОР-1 – ДЮСШ
"Галицкие Львы" – СДЮШОР-2
"Лавина" – "Кривбасс"
"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка"

7 тур. 16,17.12.2017
"Кривбасс" – СДЮШОР-1
"Льдинка" – СДЮШОР-2
"Лавина" – "Донбасс"
ДЮСШ – "Приднепровск"

8 тур. 23,24.12.2017
"Кривбасс" – СДЮШОР-2
"Лавина" – СДЮШОР-1
"Галицкие Львы" – "Льдинка"
"Донбасс" – ДЮСШ
"Сокол" – "Приднепровск"

9 тур. 20,21.01.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Донбасс"
"Сокол" – СДЮШОР-2
"Галицкие Львы" – ДЮСШ
"Кривбасс" – "Льдинка"
"Лавина" – "Приднепровск"

10 тур. 27,28.01.2018
"Приднепровск" – СДЮШОР-1
ДЮСШ – СДЮШОР-2
"Галицкие Львы" – "Лавина"
"Сокол" – "Льдинка"
"Донбасс" – "Кривбасс"

11 тур. 3,4.02.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Галицкие Львы"
"Лавина" – СДЮШОР-2
ДЮСШ – "Льдинка"
"Кривбасс" – "Сокол"
"Донбасс" – "Приднепровск"

12 тур. 17,18.02.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – СДЮШОР-1
"Галицкие Львы" – "Донбасс"
ДЮСШ – "Сокол"
"Приднепровск" – "Кривбасс"
"Льдинка" – "Лавина"

13 тур. 3,4.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Приднепровск"
СДЮШОР-1 – "Сокол"
"Лавина" – ДЮСШ
"Галицкие Львы" – "Кривбасс"
"Донбасс" – "Льдинка"

14 тур. 17,18.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Галицкие Львы"
ДЮСШ – СДЮШОР-1
"Льдинка" – "Приднепровск"
"Сокол" – "Донбасс"
"Кривбасс" – "Лавина"

15 тур. 24,25.03.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Льдинка"
СДЮШОР-1 – "Кривбасс"
"Приднепровск" – ДЮСШ
"Галицкие Львы" – "Сокол"
"Донбасс" – "Лавина"

16 тур. 31.03.2018 - 1.04.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Льдинка"
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-2
"Лавина" – "Сокол"
"Галицкие Львы" – "Приднепровск"
"Кривбасс" – ДЮСШ

17 тур. 14,15.04.2018
СДЮШОР-1 – "Лавина"
СДЮШОР-2 – "Кривбасс"
"Приднепровск" – "Сокол"
"Льдинка" – "Галицкие Львы"
ДЮСШ – "Донбасс"

Матчи 7 тура. 16,17.04.2018
"Сокол" – "Галицкие Львы"

18 тур. 28,29.04.2018
СДЮШОР-2 – "Сокол"
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР-2
"Приднепровск" – "Лавина"
"Льдинка" – "Кривбасс"
ДЮСШ – "Галицкие Львы"