Хоккей
Всеукраинские соревнования среди юниоров - 2017/18

Юниоры 2006 г.р.

7,8.10.2017
Группа "А"
СДЮШОР – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:5, 2:5
"Донбасс" – "ХТЗ-Дружба" 10:0,14:0
"Лавина" – "Кривбасс" 1:3,1:3
Группа "Б"
"Сокол" – "Льдинка" 4:6, 7:6
"Киев" – "Шершни" 7:0, 5:6 (ПБ)

21,22.10.2017
Группа "А"
"Донбасс" – СДЮШОР 12:2, 11:1
"ХТЗ-Дружба" – "Кривбасс" 1:6, 2:4

"Лавина" – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:6, 2:7
Группа "Б"
"Днепр" – "Льдинка" 10:1, 8:4
"Сокол" – "Киев" 1:12, 5:7

4,5.11.2017
Группа "А"
СДЮШОР – "ХТЗ-Дружба" 1:3, 5:3
"Лавина" – "Донбасс" 2:3, 1:5

"Кривбасс" – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:4 (ПБ), 2:4
Группа "Б"
"Льдинка" – "Киев" 0:11, 2:5
"Шершни" – "Днепр" 4:5, 3:9

18,19.11.2017
Группа "А"
СДЮШОР – "Лавина"
"ХТЗ-Дружба" – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:10, 1:3
"Донбасс" – "Кривбасс" 7:2, 4:0
Группа "Б"
"Днепр" – "Сокол" 5:1, 11:1
"Шершни" – "Льдинка" 4:1, 3:0

Группа "А"
положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Донбасс" 8 8 0 0 0 66–8 24
2 ХК "Кременчуг" 8 7 1 0 0 44–17 23
3 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 8 4 0 1 3 23–24 12
4 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 6 1 0 0 5 13–37 3
5 "ХТЗ-Дружба" (Харьков) 8 1 0 0 7 13–53 3
6 "Лавина" (Днепр) 6 0 0 0 6 9–27 0

Группа "Б"
положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Днепр" (Херсон) 6 6 0 0 0 48–14 18
2 "Киев" 6 5 0 1 0 47–14 16
3 "Шершни" (Богуслав) 6 2 1 0 3 20–27 8
4 "Сокол" (Киев) 6 1 0 0 5 19–47 3
5 "Льдинка" (Киев) 8 1 0 0 7 20–52 3

2,3.12.2017
Группа "А"
"Кривбасс" – СДЮШОР
"Лавина" – "ХТЗ-Дружба"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Донбасс"
Группа "Б"
"Киев" – "Днепр"
"Сокол" – "Шершни"

16,17.12.2017
Группа "А"
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР
"ХТЗ-Дружба" – "Донбасс"
"Кривбасс" – "Лавина"
Группа "Б"
"Шершни" – "Киев"
"Льдинка" – "Сокол"

23,24.12.2017
Группа "А"
СДЮШОР – "Донбасс"
"Кривбасс" – "ХТЗ-Дружба"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Лавина"
Группа "Б"
"Льдинка" – "Днепр"
"Киев" – "Сокол"

20,21.01.2018
Группа "А"
"ХТЗ-Дружба" – СДЮШОР
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Лавина"
"Донбасс" – "Лавина"
Группа "Б"
"Днепр" – "Шершни"
"Киев" – "Льдинка"

3,4.02.2018
Группа "А"
"Лавина" – СДЮШОР
ХК "Кременчуг" – "ХТЗ-Дружба"
"Кривбасс" – "Донбасс"
Группа "Б"
"Льдинка" – "Шершни"
"Сокол" – "Днепр"

17,18.02.2018
Группа "А"
СДЮШОР – "Кривбасс"
"ХТЗ-Дружба" – "Лавина"
"Донбасс" – ХК "Кременчуг"
Группа "Б"
"Днепр" – "Киев"
"Шершни" – "Сокол"

Второй этап. 1-6 места (по 3 лучших из групп)
3,4.03.2018
1А__________ – 3Б__________
2А__________ – 2Б__________
3А__________ – 1Б__________
7-10 места
4А__________ – 5Б__________
5А__________ – 4Б__________

1-6 места
17,18.03.2018
2Б__________ – 1А__________
1Б__________ – 2А__________
3Б__________ – 3А__________
7-10 места
4А__________ – 4Б__________
5А__________ – 5Б__________

1-6 места
31.03.2018 - 01.04.2017
1А__________ – 1Б__________
2А__________ – 3Б__________
3А__________ – 2Б__________
7-10 места
5Б__________ – 4А__________
4Б__________ – 5А__________

1-6 места
14,15.04.2018
1Б__________ – 3А__________
2Б__________ – 2А__________
3Б__________ – 1А__________
7-10 места
4Б__________ – 4А__________
5Б__________ – 5А__________


1-6 места
21,22.04.2018
2А__________ – 1Б__________
1А__________ – 2Б__________
3А__________ – 3Б__________


1-6 места
28,29.04.2018
1Б__________ – 1А__________
2Б__________ – 3А__________
3Б__________ – 2А__________