Хоккей
Украинская молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2019/20

Юноши 2007 г.р.

Первый этап
Группа С


Первый круг
1 тур
05,06.10.2019
"Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) -:+, 3:0
08,09.10.2019
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 5:2, 11:1

2 тур
12,13.10.2019
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 9:3, 6:0
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 3:6, 0:4

3 тур
19,20.10.2019
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:2, 4:2
21,22.10.2019
"Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:3 (ПБ), 6:5

4 тур
02,03.11.2019
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – ХК "Кременчуг" 5:1, 4:3 (ПБ)
05,06.11.2019
"Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 5:1, 4:1

5 тур
09,10.11.2019
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 1:3, 1:5
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 5:0, 2:1 (ПБ)

6 тур
16,17.11.2019
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 1:3, 0:2
19,20.11.2019
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 4:7, 3:10

7 тур
30.11. и 01.12.2019
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 1:0, 1:5
03,04.12.2019
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:1, 8:3

8 тур
07,08.12.2019
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 3:2, 1:4
11,12.12.2019
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 1:3, 2:3

9 тур
14,15.12.2019
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 2:3, 1:2 (ПБ)
16,17.12.2019
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 3:0, 4:3 (ПБ)

10 тур
21,22.12.2019
"Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 6:0, 3:2
24,25.12.2019
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:7, 2:1

Группа С
Положение команд

И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 16 11 3 0 2 84–33 39
2 "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 16 12 0 2 2 51–25 38
3 "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 16 7 1 1 7 41–36 24
4 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 16 4 1 0 11 32–75 14
5 ХК "Кременчуг" 16 1 0 2 13 26–65 5

Второй этап
Группа D

11,12.01.2020
"Белый Барс" – "Дружба"-ХТЗ 1:8, 2:12
"Морские Волки" – "Шершни" 7:8 (ПБ), 5:4 (ПБ)
"Льдинка" – "Донбасс" 6:3, 6:5

16,17.01.2020
СДЮШОР – "Льдинка" 4:3, 3:1
17,18.01.2020
"Галикие Львы" – "Морские Волки" 4:7, 2:5
18,19.01.2020
"Шершни" – СДЮШОР 5:4, 4:5
"Дружба"-ХТЗ – "Льдинка" 6:5 (ПБ), 3:4
"Донбасс" – "Белый Барс" 5:0, 6:0

01,02.02.2020
"Галицкие Львы" – "Дружба"-ХТЗ 2:3 (ПБ), 7:3
"Донбасс" – "Днепр" 3:4, 1:3
"Морские Волки" – "Белый Барс" 9:4, 11:5
05.02.2020
"Белый Барс" – "Льдинка" 6:8
08,09.02.2020
"Шершни" – "Днепр" 3:7, 3:5
12.02.2020
"Белый Барс" – "Льдинка" 3:10
15,16.02.2020
"Днепр" – "Галицкие Львы" 5:2, 6:2
22,23.02.2020
СДЮШОР – "Морские Волки" 1:4, 0:5
"Галицкие Львы" – "Донбасс" 2:6, 2:1

Группа D
Положение команд

И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 16 10 2 1 3 95–65 35
2 "Льдинка" (Киев) 16 9 0 2 5 78–76 29
3 "Шершни" (Богуслав) 14 8 1 2 3 95–53 28
4 "Днепр" (Днепр) 14 9 0 0 5 71–52 27
5 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 14 6 3 0 5 47–38 24
6 "Дружба-ХТЗ" (Харьков) 14 6 2 2 4 54–37 24
7 "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 16 5 2 1 8 51–70 20
8 "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 16 5 0 1 10 36–46 16
9 "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 16 0 0 1 15 36–126 1

29.02 и 01.03.2020
"Днепр" – СДЮШОР
"Морские Волки" – "Дружба"-ХТЗ
"Льдинка" – "Галицкие Львы"
"Шершни" – "Донбасс"

07,08.03.2020
"Дружба"-ХТЗ – "Днепр"
"Белый Барс" – СДЮШОР
"Донбасс" – "Морские Волки"
"Льдинка" – "Шершни"

14,15.03.2020
СДЮШОР – "Галицкие Львы"
"Дружба"-ХТЗ – "Шершни"
"Днепр" – "Белый Барс"

Третий этап соревнований
Плей-офф
Четвертьфиналы

22.03.2020
8 _________ – 1 _________
7 _________ – 2 _________
6 _________ – 3 _________
5 _________ – 4 _________

28.04.2020
1 _________ – 8 _________
2 _________ – 7 _________
3 _________ – 6 _________
4 _________ – 5 _________

Полуфиналы
01 и 04.04.2020
1/8 _________ – 4/5 _________
2/7 _________ – 3/6 _________

За 3 место
08 и 11.04.2020
_________ – _________

За 1 место
08 и 11.04.2020
_________ – _________