Хоккей
Украинская молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2020/21

Юноши 2007 г.р.


Регулярный чемпионат

1 тур
20,21.02.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 3:0, 5:0
"Днепр" (Днепр) – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 4:1, 2:1
"Шершни" (Богуслав) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 3:4 (Б), 3:2
"Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) – "Спарта" (Луцк) 3:2, 4:0
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 5:1, 7:2

2 тур
27,28.02.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 1:7, 2:3
"Днепр" (Днепр) – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:1, 5:0
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 2:3 (Б), 3:1
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Шершни" (Богуслав) 4:5 (Б), 2:1
04,05.03.2021
"Спарта" (Луцк) – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:5, 0:11
06,07.03.2021
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 3:0, 0:1 (Б)

3 тур
6,7.03.2021
"Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:1, 8:7 (Б)
"Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) – "Спарта" (Луцк) 1:3, 5:3
13,14.03.2021
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 0:5, 4:5
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:0, 2:1
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 0:6, 4:5

4 тур
13,14.03.2021
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 3:0, 2:3
20,21.03.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:1 (Б), 3:4
СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:4, 0:2
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 1:0 (Б), 4:2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 3:5, 2:0
22,23.03.2021
"Шершни" (Богуслав) – "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 5:4 (Б), 6:2

Матчи 6 тура
24,25.03.2021
"Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) – "Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) 2:7, 1:6

5 тур
27,28.03.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Шершни" (Богуслав) 4:1, 4:0
"Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 3:8, 1:8
"Спарта" (Луцк) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 4:5 (Б), 1:3

Матчи 3 тура
01,02.04.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 2:3, 7:1

6 тур
3,4.04.2021
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:5, 3:8
"Спарта" (Луцк) – "Шершни" (Богуслав) 2:7, 1:7

Матчи 1 тура
3,4.04.2021
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – ХК "Кременчуг" 7:0, 4:0

7 тур
10,11.04.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Спарта" (Луцк) +:-, +:-
"Шершни" (Богуслав) – "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 7:1, 4:0
"Галицкие Львы" (Новояворовск) – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:3 (Б), 3:2
5 тур
10,11.04.2021
"Днепр" (Днепр) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 1:2, 3:0
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 3:1, 1:2 (Б)
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 4:3, 7:3

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Сокол" (Киев) 12 8 1 1 2 55–20 27
2 "Льдинка" (Киев) 12 7 1 2 2 48–30 25
3 "Галицкие ЛЬвы" (Новояворовск) 12 6 2 2 2 45–34 24
4 "Шершни" (Богуслав) 12 6 2 1 3 49–30 23
5 "Сокол-2" (Киев) 12 4 2 1 5 33–40 14
6 "Белый Барс" (Белая Церковь) 12 2 0 0 10 20–63 6
7 "Спарта" (Луцк) 12 1 0 1 10 18–51 4

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 10 9 1 0 0 47–15 29
2 "Днепр" (Днепр) 10 7 0 1 2 30–14 22
3 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 10 7 0 0 3 23–17 21
4 "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 10 2 0 1 7 18–36 7
5 ХК "Кременчуг" 10 2 0 1 7 11–30 7
6 СДЮШОР-2 (Харьков) 10 0 2 0 8 12–29 4

Финальный турнир
23.04.2021
1 А "Сокол" (Киев) – 2 Б "Днепр" (Днепр)
2 А "Льдинка" (Киев) – 3 Б СДЮШОР (Харьков)
1 Б "Морские Волки" (Одесса) – 3 А "Галицкие ЛЬвы" (Новояворовск)

24.04.2021
1 А "Сокол" (Киев) – 3 Б СДЮШОР (Харьков)
2 Б "Днепр" (Днепр) – 3 А "Галицкие ЛЬвы" (Новояворовск)
1 Б "Морские Волки" (Одесса) – 2 А "Льдинка" (Киев)

25.04.2021
3 А "Галицкие ЛЬвы" (Новояворовск) – 3 Б СДЮШОР (Харьков)
2 А "Льдинка" (Киев) – 2 Б "Днепр" (Днепр)
1 А "Сокол" (Киев) – 1 Б "Морские Волки" (Одесса)