Хоккей
Украинская молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2020/21

Юноши 2008 г.р.


Регулярный чемпионат

1 тур
19,20.02.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Ягуар-2" (Днепр) 2:1, 1:2 (Б)
20,21.02.2021
"Ягуар" (Днепр) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 10:0, 9:0
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 4:1, 3:2
"Сокол" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг" 7:0, 9:1
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 3:1, 8:2
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Патриот" (Винница) 4:3, 2:1 (Б)

2 тур
26,27.02.2021
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Союз" (Харьков) 3:2 (Б), 4:5
27,28.02.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 4:7, 4:2
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – "Ягуар" (Днепр)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Льдинка" (Киев) 6:2, 4:2
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 3:16, 2:10
"Патриот" (Винница) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 6:4, 0:4

3 тур
6,7.03.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Союз" (Харьков) 2:3, 4:2
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Ягуар-2" (Днепр) 1:2, 0:6
"Ягуар" (Днепр) – "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 18:2, 5:1
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 3:1, 3:2
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Патриот" (Винница) 8:1, 10:1
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 3:9, 4:5 (Б)

4 тур
13,14.03.2021
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 4:1, 4:2
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) – "Союз" (Харьков) 3:1, 1:4
"Ягуар" (Днепр) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 14:0, 4:0
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 2:9, 1:11
"Патриот" (Винница) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 5:3, 4:2
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 6:1, 8:0

5 тур
20,21.03.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Ягуар" (Днепр) - перенос
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 0:2, 5:3
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0:5, 2:4
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:5, 3:2 (Б)
"Патриот" (Винница) – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:3 (Б), 1:10

Матч 2 тура
22,23.03.2021
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – "Ягуар" (Днепр) 1:6, 0:11

Матч 7 тура
25, 26,03.2021
"Ягуар" (Днепр) – "Ягуар-2" (Днепр) 7:1, 5:3

Матчи 5 тура
27,28.03.2021
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 6:2, 6:7 (Б)

6 тур
3,4.04.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Ягуар" (Днепр) 0:18, 2:9
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – "Союз" (Харьков) 2:1, 2:7
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 5:2, 1:3
"Патриот" (Винница) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 6:0, 6:2
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Сокол" (Киев) 1:5, 3:4
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 0:7, 1:13

7 тур
10,11.04.2021
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) – СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 2:3 (Б), 7:4
"Льдинка" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:3, 1:9
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Сокол-2" (Киев) 13:4, 10:2
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Патриот" (Винница) 3:2, 7:3

8 тур
17,18.04.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Ягуар-2" (Днепр) 0:3, 2:3 (Б)
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 7:5, 2:5
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Ягуар" (Днепр) 3:10, 4:7
"Патриот" (Винница) – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев)
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг" 1:5

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Сокол" (Киев) 14 12 1 0 1 115–31 38
2 "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 14 11 0 2 1 95–34 35
3 ХК "Кременчуг" 15 8 1 0 6 54–59 26
4 "Патриот" (Винница) 14 5 0 2 7 41–62 17
5 "Льдинка" (Киев) 14 2 1 2 9 30–71 10
6 "Сокол-2" (Киев) 15 0 1 0 14 29–107 2

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Ягуар" (Днепр) 14 14 0 0 0 123–17 42
2 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 14 8 0 0 6 47–56 24
3 "Союз" (Харьков) 14 7 0 3 4 46–41 24
4 "Ягуар-2" (Днепр) 16 6 2 0 8 36–55 22
5 "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 16 2 2 0 11 36–76 10
6 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 14 3 0 1 10 26–79 10

9 тур
24,25.04.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Ягуар-2" (Днепр) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка)
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) – "Ягуар" (Днепр)
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Сокол-2" (Киев) – "Патриот" (Винница)

10 тур
01,02.05.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка)
"Ягуар" (Днепр) – "Союз" (Харьков)
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) – "Ягуар-2" (Днепр)
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Патриот" (Винница)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол-2" (Киев)

Финальный турнир
14.05.2021
1 А – 2 Б
2 А – 3 Б
1 Б – 3 А

15.05.2021
1 А – 3 Б
2 Б – 3 А
1 Б – 2 А

16.05.2021
3 А – 3 Б
2 А – 2 Б
1 А – 1 Б