Хоккей
Украинская молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2020/21

Юноши 2010 г.р.


Регулярный чемпионат

1 тур
13,14.02.2021
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 3:1, 1:5
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 5:8, 3:6
20,21.02.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:0, 2:0
22,23.02.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 3:2, 2:3

2 тур
27,28.02.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 1:2, 3:0
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 1:4, 2:6
"Салют" (Запорожье) – ХК "Кременчуг" 4:10, 6:9
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса)

3 тур
6,7.03.2021
"Феникс" (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 7:1, 4:0
"Льдинка" (Киев) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 1:4, 3:2
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Салют" (Запорожье) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 2:20, 2:15

4 тур
13,14.03.2021
"Феникс" (Харьков) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 3:4 (Б), 0:2
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Сокол" (Киев) 0:3, 1:5
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Салют" (Запорожье) 2:3, 3:1
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Днепр" (Днепр) 2:14, 1:8

5 тур
20,21.03.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 5:1, 4:2
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 2:3 (Б), 3:0
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 6:0, 7:2
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Салют" (Запорожье)

Матчи 3 тура
27,28.03.2021
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – ХК "Кременчуг" 10:2, 12:3

6 тур
3,4.04.2021
"Феникс" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:4, 2:1 (+:-)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:1 (Б), 1:2
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – ХК "Кременчуг" 2:1 (Б), 1:3
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 2:3, 4:2

Матчи 2 тура
08.09.04.2021
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 3:5, 4:17

7 тур
10,11.04.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Сокол" (Киев) 3:4, 2:1
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Салют" (Запорожье) 5:3, 5:4
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 10:4, 11:0(4)

Матчи 10 тура
11,12.04.2021
"Феникс" (Харьков) – "Сокол" (Киев) 0:8, 1:2 (Б)

8 тур
17,18.04.2021
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:5, 1:2 (Б)
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 1:7, 5:4 (Б)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Морские Волки" (Одесса)
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Салют" (Запорожье)

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 10 9 0 0 1 85–29 27
2 "Днепр" (Днепр) 10 7 0 0 3 83–29 21
3 ХК "Кременчуг" 12 6 0 1 5 45–70 19
4 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 12 2 1 0 9 27–68 8
5 "Салют" (Запорожье) 8 1 0 0 7 25–69 3

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Сокол" (Киев) 14 9 1 2 2 39–15 31
2 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 14 7 0 1 6 35–32 22
3 "Льдинка" (Киев) 12 5 3 0 4 30–22 21
4 "Феникс" (Харьков) 14 5 1 2 6 38–38 19
5 "Донбасс" (Дружковка) 10 0 1 0 9 14–49 2

9 тур
24,25.04.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Феникс" (Харьков)
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Донбасс" (Дружковка)
"Салют" (Запорожье) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Днепр" (Днепр) – ХК "Кременчуг"

10 тур
01,02.05.2021
"Донбасс" (Дружковка) – СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Днепр" (Днепр)
"Салют" (Запорожье) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса)

Финальный турнир
07.05.2021
1 А – 2 Б
2 А – 3 Б
1 Б – 3 А

08.05.2021
1 А – 3 Б
2 Б – 3 А
1 Б – 2 А

09.05.2021
3 А – 3 Б
2 А – 2 Б
1 А – 1 Б