Хоккей
Украинская молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2021/22

Юноши 2010 г.р.


1 тур
09,10.10.2021
"Дружба" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:3, 4:3 (ПБ)
"Союз" (Харьков) – ХК "Сумы" 45:0, 38:0
ХК "Краматорск" – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:6, 2:4
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 5:7, 3:4 (ПБ)
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 0:14, 2:8
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 1:18, 1:13

2 тур
15,16.10.2021
ХК "Краматорск" – "Феникс" (Харьков) 3:5, 3:6
16,17.10.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Приднепровск" 8:0, 8:1
23,24.10.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 2:1 (не доигран), 2:3 (ПБ)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Дружба" (Харьков) 9:6, 4:7
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 0:7, 0:8
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 4:3 (ПБ), 4:7

3 тур
06,07.11.2021
"Дружба" (Харьков) – ХК "Сумы" 21:1, 12:0
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 6:0, 5:2
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 12:1, 13:3
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 7:1, 10:1
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Сокол" (Киев) 0:2, 2:4
09,10.11.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 2:13, 3:5

4 тур
13,14.11.2021
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Феникс" (Харьков) 1:11, 0:5
17,18.11.2021
ХК "Сумы" – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 0:30, 0:37
20,21.11.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:4, 4:1
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 11:1, 7:0
27,28.11.2021
"Приднепровск" – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 4:13, 1:6

5 тур
26,27.11.2021
ХК "Краматорск" – ХК "Сумы" 30:0, 25:0
27,28.11.2021
"Дружба" (Харьков) – "Союз" (Харьков) 3:7, 1:10
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 2:8, 0:6

Матчи 4 тура
04,05.12.2021
"Союз" (Харьков) – ХК "Краматорск" 6:1, 4:1

Матчи 9 тура
04,05.12.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 8:0, 11:0

6 тур
04,05.12.2021
"Дружба" (Харьков) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 2:5, 2:4
05,06.12.2021
ХК "Сумы" – ХК "Кременчуг" 0:35, 1:33

5 тур
11,12.12.2021
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Сокол" (Киев) - перенос
18,19.12.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Днепр" (Днепр) - перенос

7 тур
18,19.12.2021
"Феникс" (Харьков) – ХК "Сумы" 11:0, 28:0
"Союз" (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 8:4, 13:2
21,22.12.2021
ХК "Краматорск" – "Дружба" (Харьков) 5:6, 3:1

Матч 5 тура
27,28.12.2021
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Приднепровск" 3:2, 4:0

6 тур
08,09.01.2022
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 2:11, 1:12
"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка" (Киев) 0:8, 0:10

8 тур
08,09.01.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Дружба" (Харьков) 1:0, 4:1
ХК "Сумы" – "Союз" (Харьков) 0:23, 0:32

Матчи 6 тура
14,15.01.2022
ХК "Краматорск" – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 4:3 (ПБ), 3:2 (ПБ)

9 тур
20,21.01.2022
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Феникс" (Харьков) 4:8, 2:5
22,23.01.2022
ХК "Кременчуг" – СДЮШОР (Харьков) - перенос
ХК "Сумы" – "Дружба" (Харьков) 3:13, 1:14

7 тур
22,23.01.2022
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Приднепровск" - перенос
"Льдинка-2" (Киев) – "Днепр" (Днепр) - перенос

10 тур
29,30.01.2022
"Союз" (Харьков) – "Дружба" (Харьков) 5:1, 10:2
"Феникс" (Харьков) – СДЮШОР (Харьков) 3:1, 11:2

Матчи 8 тура
05,06.02.2022
ХК "Кременчуг" – ХК "Краматорск" 1:5, 3:8

8 тур
05,06.02.2022
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 8:1, 13:2
05,07.02.2022
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Приднепровск" 5:0, 3:1
12,13.02.2022
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 3:4 (ПБ), 2:3 (ПБ)

Матчи 7 тура
09,16.02.2022
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 3:1, 1:4

Матчи 10 тура
09.10.02.2022
ХК "Сумы" – ХК "Краматорск" 0:16, 0:13

11 тур
12,13.02.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Сумы" 20:0, 11:1
"Феникс" (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг" 4:2, 6:1
ХК "Краматорск" – "Союз" (Харьков) 3:11, 5:8

Матчи 6 тура
12,13.02.2022
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 6:2, 8:0

9 тур
19,20.02.2022
"Морские Волки" (Одесса) – "Днепр" (Днепр) 12:2, 9:4
"Приднепровск" – "Сокол" (Киев) 2:10, 0:10

12 тур
19,20.02.2022
ХК "Сумы" – "Феникс" (Харьков) 1:22, 1:12
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Союз" (Харьков) 2:9, 0:5
"Дружба" (Харьков) – ХК "Краматорск" 1:0, 2:4

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Сокол" (Киев) 16 14 0 0 2 108–23 42
2 "Льдинка" (Киев) 16 11 1 2 2 96–26 37
3 "Морские Волки" (Одесса) 14 9 2 2 1 113–42 33
4 "Днепр" (Днепр) 14 6 1 0 7 75–55 20
5 "Льдинка-2" (Киев) 16 2 0 0 14 20–145 6
6 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 16 0 0 0 16 15–136 0

Самые результативные игроки:
1.Пышалко Егор ("Морские Волки") - 39 (19+20)
2. Скрипка Степан ("Льдинка") - 35 (17+18)
3. Коваленко Артем ("Морские Волки") - 34 (28+6)
4. Стаскевич Никита ("Днепр") - 32 (27+5)
5. Шраер Егор ("Морские Волки") - 30 (19+11)
6. Маловичко Павел ("Сокол") - 28 (15+13)
7. Форсюк Дмитрий ("Морские Волки") - 27 (16+11)
8. Ладный Денис ("Сокол") - 27 (15+12)
9. Головко Тимофей ("Сокол") - 26 (16+10)
10. Горбенко Егор ("Сокол") - 26 (13+13)
...Шиповалов Елисей ("Льдинка-2") - 8 (7+1)
...Василенко Матвей ("Приднепровск") - 5 (5+0)

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Феникс" (Харьков) 20 20 0 0 0 178–32 60
2 "Союз" (Харьков) 21 16 0 1 4 249–60 49
3 СДЮШОР (Харьков) 17 9 1 3 4 135–49 32
4 ХК "Краматорск" 20 8 2 0 10 137–68 28
5 "Дружба" (Харьков) 20 7 1 0 12 101–82 23
6 ХК "Кременчуг" 18 5 0 0 13 108–104 15
7 ХК "Сумы" 22 0 0 0 22 9–521 0

Самые результативные игроки:
1. Великанов Ярослав ("Союз") - 88 (52+36)
2. Завгородько Игнат ("Союз") - 67 (44+23)
3. Сапрыкин Артем ("Союз") - 76 (36+40)
4. Чернышов Денис (СДЮШОР) - 54 (39+15)
5. Красин Иван ("Союз") - 52 (21+31)
6. Кураш Гордей ("Дружба") - 51 (33+18)
7. Лупандин Денис ("Феникс") - 51 (24+27)
8. Бережнев Кирилл ("Союз") - 45 (30+15)
9. Кривоножкин Глеб ("Дружба") - 44 (24+20)
10. Набойченко Тимофей (ХК "Краматорск) - 43 (29+14)
11. Перминов Михаил ("Феникс") - 36 (21+15)
12. Губаренко Тимофей (ХК "Краматорск) - 35 (28+7)
13. Латыш Роман (ХК "Краматорск) - 33 (20+13)
14. Белозеров Иван ("Союз") - 33 (13+20)
...Луцик Егор (ХК "Кременчуг") - 25 (15+10)
...Самсоненко Сергей (ХК "Сумы") - 7 (6+1)

10 тур
05,06.03.2022
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Морские Волки" (Одесса)
"Приднепровск" – "Льдинка-2" (Киев)
"Днепр" (Днепр) – "Льдинка" (Киев)

13 тур
05,06.03.2022
"Феникс" (Харьков) – "Дружба" (Харьков)
ХК "Сумы" – ХК "Кременчуг"
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Краматорск"

14 тур
12,13.03.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Союз" (Харьков)
"Дружба" (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Феникс" (Харьков) – ХК "Краматорск"

Финальный турнир
23-27.03.2022