Хоккей
Молодежная Хоккейная Лига - 2021/22

Юноши 2001-05 гг.р.


1 тур
02,03.10.2021
"Сокол" (Киев) – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков) 5:1, 6:4
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) 1:5, 1:5
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Легион" (Калуш) 6:1, 15:2
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 2:4, 3:2

2 тур
16,17.10.2021
ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Молодая Гвардия" 5:1, 1:5
"Легион" (Калуш) – ХК "Кременчуг" 3:2, 2:3
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – "Льдинка" (Киев) 2:1, 11:1
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Сокол" (Киев) 3:5, 2:8

положение команд
И В ВО ПО П Шайбы О
1 "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) 4 4 0 0 0 23–4 12
2 "Сокол" (Киев) 4 4 0 0 0 24–10 12
3 "Молодая Гвардия" 4 3 0 0 1 27–9 9
4 ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков) 4 1 0 0 3 11–17 3
5 "Приднепровск" (Днепр) 4 1 0 0 3 11–18 3
6 ХК "Кременчуг" 4 1 0 0 3 7–15 3
7 "Льдинка" (Киев) 4 1 0 0 3 7–19 3
8 "Легион" (Калуш) 4 1 0 0 3 8–26 3

3 тур
23,24.10.2021
ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)
"Молодая Гвардия" – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Льдинка" (Киев)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Легион" (Калуш)

4 тур
20,21.11.2021
"Легион" (Калуш) – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг"

5 тур
27,28.11.2021
ХК "Кременчуг" – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Легион" (Калуш) – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Молодая Гвардия"

6 тур
25,26.12.2021
"Льдинка" (Киев) – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – "Легион" (Калуш)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Сокол" (Киев)

7 тур
15,16.01.2022
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Легион" (Калуш)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)

8 тур
22,23.01.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Легион" (Калуш)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Льдинка" (Киев)

9 тур
5,6.02.2022
"Молодая Гвардия" – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Легион" (Калуш)
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)

10 тур
19,20.02.2022
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – ЦОП СДЮШОР (Харьков)
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Молодая Гвардия"
"Легион" (Калуш) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Льдинка" (Киев) – "Сокол" (Киев)

11 тур
5,6.03.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Сокол" (Киев) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – "Молодая Гвардия"
"Легион" (Калуш) – "Льдинка" (Киев)

12 тур
12,13.03.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Легион" (Калуш)
"Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район) – "Сокол" (Киев)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Молодая Гвардия"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Льдинка" (Киев)

13 тур
26,27.03.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – ХК "Кременчуг"
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Легион" (Калуш)
"Приднепровск" (Днепр) – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)
"Молодая Гвардия" – "Льдинка" (Киев)

14 тур
2,3.04.2022
СДЮШОР (Харьков) – "Льдинка" (Киев)
"Сокол" (Киев) – "Молодая Гвардия"
ХК "Кременчуг" – "Приднепровск" (Днепр)
"Легион" (Калуш) – "Белый Барс" БСФК (Броварской район)